Barrow Elementary (M/W 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Beaver Ridge Elementary (W/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Benefield Elementary (T/Th 3:30 - 5:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Bob Mathis Elementary (T/Th 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Bolton Academy (M/W 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Brandywine Elementary (T/Th 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Brockett Elementary (T/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Brookhaven Innovation Academy Elementary (T/W 3:30 - 5:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Brumby Elementary (W/F 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Bryant Elementary (M/W 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Burgess-Peterson Academy (T/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Campbell Elementary (W/Th 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Chesney Elementary (M/W 4:00 - 5:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Clarkdale Elementary (W/Th 2:45-4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Claxton Elementary (T/Th 3:30 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Continental Colony Elementary (M/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Dacula Middle School (T/Th 7:15 - 8:45 am) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Deerwood Academy (T/Th 3:00 - 4:30 p.m.) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Dolvin Elementary (M/W 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Dresden Elementary (T/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
E. Rivers Elementary (M/Th 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Ethos Classical Charter (T/Th 3:45 - 5:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
F.AVE 3-5 Academy (M/W 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
F.AVE 3-5 Academy (T/Th 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Garden Hills Elementary - Team 1 (M/W 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Garrett Middle (M/W 4:15 - 5:45 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Goodyear Elementary (M/Th 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Grant Park OPEN TO ALL (T/Th 4:45 - 6:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Hendricks Elementary (M/W 2:45- 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Hilsman Middle School (M/W 4:30 - 6:00 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Hopkins Elementary (M/W 3:15 - 4:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Ivy Preparatory Academy - (M/W 3:30 - 5:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Jenkins Elementary (T/Th 3:45 PM - 5:15 PM) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Just1 BMG (Fri 4:00 - 5:30 pm Sat 10:00 - 11:30 am) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Kelly Mill Elementary (M/W 2:15 - 3:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Kimberly Elementary (T/Th 2:45 - 4:15 PM) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
KIPP WAYS Primary (M/W 4:15 - 5:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Knight Elementary (T/Th 3:20 - 4:50 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Lilburn Elementary (M/Th 3:15 - 4:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Lithia Springs Elementary (M/W 3 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Loganville Middle (M/W 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Love T. Nolan Elementary (T/Th 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Lovin Elementary (T/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Mary Lin Elementary (T/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Mary M. Bethune Elementary (T/Th 2:15 - 3:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
McKendree Elementary (T/W 3:10 - 4:40 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Meadowcreek Elementary (M/W 3:10 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Minor Elementary (T/Th 3:45 - 5:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Morris Brandon Elementary (M/W 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Morton Road Park - Open to All Heart & Sole (T/Th 5:00 - 6:30 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Nesbit Elementary - Track Stars (W/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Nickajack Elementary (M/W 2:45- 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Norcross Elementary (M/W 3:45 - 5:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Northbrook Middle (M/W 4:30 - 6:00 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Pace Academy (W/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Pleasantdale Elementary (T/Th 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Radloff Middle (M/W 4:30 - 6:00 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Roberts Elementary (T/Th 3:30 - 5:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Rock Springs Elementary (M/W 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Roswell North Elementary (M/Th 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Sawnee Elementary (T/TH 3:30 - 4:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Starling Elementary (M/W: 3:15 - 4:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Stripling Elementary (T/W 3:15 PM - 4:45 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Sweet Apple Elementary (T/Th 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Sweetwater Middle (M/W 4:30 PM - 6:00 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Talley Elementary - (M/W 2:30 - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Talley Elementary (T/Th 2:30 PM - 4:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
The Globe Academy - Lower Campus (M/W 3:10 - 4:40 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
The Globe Academy - Upper Campus (T/Th 3:45 - 5:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
The Westminster Schools - Team 1 (Th 3:30 - 5:00pm Sat 9:00 - 10:30am) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Timothy Elementary School (M/W 2:45 - 4:15 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Trickum Middle (T/Th 4:30 - 6:00 pm) |
Grades 6-8 (H&S) |
Lottery |
Vanderlyn Elementary (T/Th 2:00- 3:30 p.m.) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
W. J. Scott Elementary (T/Th 4:00 - 5:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
Wesley International Academy (T/Th 3:30 - 5:00 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |
West Central Elementary (M/Th 3:00 - 4:30 pm) |
Grades 3-5 (GOTR) |
Lottery |